Зубков Іван (Деражня)
Бобруцький Юрій (Ярмолинці)
Гончарук Микола (Славута)
Садовець Віктор (село Мовчани, Красилівський район)
Віталій Васільцов (с. Гаврилівці Кам’янець-Подільський район)
Гейсун Ігор (м. Деражня)
Овчарук Володимир (Дунаївці)
Ляшенко Ігор (Шепетівка)
Майданюк Тарас (Хмельницький)
Мазунов Руслан (с. Михайлючка, Шепетівський район)
Давидов Ярослав (Шепетівка)
Шірпал Леонід (с. Суслівці, Летичівський район)
Дияк Павло (Хмельницький)
Карпенко Сергій (Нетішин)
Муравський Сергій (Хмельницький)
Саліпа Сергій (Старокостянтинів)
Коваль Максим (Шепетівка)
Бойчун Юрій (Старокостянтинів)
Кобернюк Василь (Ізяслав)
Рокіцький Сергій (Великі Мацевичах, Старокостянтинівський р-н)
Стрельчук Павло (Кам’янець-Подільський)
Дзюбелюк Олександр (Нова Ушиця)
Романчук Анатолій  (Дунаївці)
Наглюк Роман (Кам’янець-Подільський)
Баран Юрій (с. Добрин, Ізяславський район)
Іщук Олександр (с.Черніївка, Полонський р-н)
Обухівський Олег (м. Старокостянтинів)
Мирчук Денис (с.Радівці, Деражнянський район)
Романенко Олександр (Стара Синява)
Крепець Леонід (с.Білокриниччя Шепетівський р-н)
Сковородін Олексій (м. Славута)
Андріюк Євген (Деражня)
Суський Вадим (м. Славута)
Добровик Євген (Дунаївці)
Попов Олександр (Хмельницький район, с.Мар’янівка)
Дзингель Денис (с. Русанівці, Летичівський р-н)
Колісник Дан (с. Калиня, Кам’янець-Подільський район)
Ярослав Костишин (с. Томашівка, Ярмолинецький район)
Завальнюк В’ячеслав (с.Ріпенці, Кам’янець-Подільський район)
Ліщук Руслан (м. Хмельницький)
Клименко Сергій (с. Калачківці, Кам’янець-Подільський район)
Димінський Леонід (смт. Летичів)
Величко Володимир (м. Хмельницький)
Лавренчук Віталій (с. Малий Вишнопіль Старокостянтинівський район)
Кушнірук Олександр (Ізяслав)
Драчук Валентин (Шепетівка)
Бойко Петро (с.Москалівка, Ярмолинецького р-ну)
Каракула Віталій (Деражня)
Лізвінський Валерій (м. Кам’янець-Подільський)
Івах Дмитро (Хмельницький)
Білик Ігор (Старокостянтинів)
Григор'єв Василь (с. Нижнє, Деражнянський район)
Марковський Володимир (с. Улашанівка, Славутський р-н)
Коношенко Руслан (Кам'янець-Подільський)
Федір Лопацький (с.Степанівка Білогірського р-н)
Кутковський В'ячеслав (с. Глібів, Новоушицький р-н)
Волошин Ігор (с. Вільхівці, Чемеровецький р-н)
Довгий Олег (с. Щурівці, Ізяславський р-н)
Ковальчук Юрій (с. Малий Скнит, Славутський р-н)
Вернигора Вадим (с.Дорофіївка, Підволочиський р-н)
Балюк Михайло (с. Микулин, Полонського р-ну)
Лабань Роман (с. Сутківці Ярмолинецький р-н)
Дереш Валерій (с. Купин Городоцький р-н)
Кревогубець Ярослав (Шепетівка)
Чухнов Аркадій (Кам\'янець-Подільський)
Балда Ігор (Шепетівка)
Крапп Іван (с. Новосілка, Деражнянський район)
Гарбар Микола (с. Кривин Славутський р-н)
Малярчук Володимир (с. Божиківці, Деражнянський р-н)
Цісарук Юрій (Ізяслав)
Мелимука Сергій (с. П’ятничани, Чемеровецький р-н)
Гордійчук Микола (Кам\'янець-Подільський)
Загородній Дмитро (с.Рідка, Теофіпольський р-н)
Якобчук Роман (Хмельницький)
Кашлаков Василь (Шепетівка)
Гуменюк Олександр (с. Крупець Славутського району)
Віхтюк Іван (м. Хмельницький)
Мандибура Олександр (Старокостянтинів)
Ліщинський Богдан (с. Мартинівка, Хмельницький район)
Олександр Страпчук (Нетішин)
Галюк Назар (Нетішин)
Дрозд Володимир (Славута)
Воронюк Артем (с. Слобідка, Деражнянський р-н)
Кшевіцький Олександр (с. Радісне Красилівський р-н)
Кухар Андрій (с.Кугаївці, Чемеровецький р-н)
Біленький Андрій (Шепетівка)
Іськов Микола (с. Пахутинці Волочиський район)
Жук Андрій (Хмельницький)
Цимбалюк Анатолій (Славута)
Шемчук Василь (Старокостянтинів)
Хом'як Ігор (с. Плужне, Ізяславського району)
Ковальський Анатолій (с. Буцнева, Деражнянський район)
Гнатюк Юрій (Красилів)
Літвінов Віктор (смт. Сатанів)
Матвієць Роман (с. Хорошів, Білогірський р-н)
Мединський Ігор (с. Писарівка, Волочиський р-н)
Дудка Сергій (с. Буртин, Полонський р-н)
Дудка Сергій (с. Буртин, Полонський р-н)
Вовк Алла (с.Жилинці, Ярмолинецький р-н)
Лукашук Андрій (с. Курівка, Городоцький р-н)
Повстюк Андрій (Славута)
Пасічник Олександр (Чорний острів)
Журавленко Андрій (Кам’янець-Подільський)
Лємешов Михайло (с.Петрашівка, Віньковецький р-н)
Луньов Олександр (Кам’янець-Подільський)
Ознамець Володимир (с.Ногачівка, Славутський р-н)
Мамлай Олександр (с. М’якоти Ізяславського району)
Чепелюк Володимир (с. М’якоти Ізяславського району)
Гаврилюк Сергій (с. Червоний Цвіт, Шепетівський район)
Смолінський Леонід (м. Хмельницький)
Список
Карта
[x]
Івах ДмитроІськов МиколаІщук ОлександрАндріюк ЄвгенБіленький АндрійБілик ІгорБалда ІгорБалюк МихайлоБаран ЮрійБобруцький ЮрійБойко ПетроБойчун ЮрійВіталій ВасільцовВіхтюк ІванВеличко ВолодимирВернигора ВадимВовк АллаВолошин ІгорВоронюк АртемГаврилюк СергійГалюк НазарГарбар МиколаГейсун ІгорГнатюк ЮрійГончарук МиколаГордійчук МиколаГригор'єв ВасильГуменюк ОлександрДавидов ЯрославДереш ВалерійДзингель ДенисДзюбелюк ОлександрДимінський ЛеонідДияк ПавлоДобровик ЄвгенДовгий ОлегДрачук ВалентинДрозд ВолодимирДудка СергійДудка СергійЖук АндрійЖуравленко АндрійЗавальнюк В’ячеславЗагородній ДмитроЗубков ІванКаракула ВіталійКарпенко СергійКашлаков ВасильКлименко СергійКобернюк ВасильКоваль МаксимКовальський АнатолійКовальчук ЮрійКолісник ДанКоношенко РусланКрапп ІванКревогубець ЯрославКрепець ЛеонідКутковський В'ячеславКухар АндрійКушнірук ОлександрКшевіцький ОлександрЛємешов МихайлоЛізвінський ВалерійЛітвінов ВікторЛіщинський БогданЛіщук РусланЛабань РоманЛавренчук ВіталійЛукашук АндрійЛуньов ОлександрЛяшенко ІгорМазунов РусланМайданюк ТарасМалярчук ВолодимирМамлай ОлександрМандибура ОлександрМарковський ВолодимирМатвієць РоманМединський ІгорМелимука СергійМирчук ДенисМуравський СергійНаглюк РоманОбухівський ОлегОвчарук ВолодимирОзнамець ВолодимирОлександр СтрапчукПасічник ОлександрПовстюк АндрійПопов ОлександрРокіцький СергійРоманенко ОлександрРоманчук Анатолій Садовець ВікторСаліпа СергійСковородін ОлексійСмолінський ЛеонідСтрельчук ПавлоСуський ВадимФедір ЛопацькийХом'як ІгорЦісарук ЮрійЦимбалюк АнатолійЧепелюк ВолодимирЧухнов АркадійШірпал ЛеонідШемчук ВасильЯкобчук РоманЯрослав Костишин
Власник сайту: ПП "Редакція газети «Є»". Адреса: 29014, Україна, м. Хмельницький, вул. Проскурівського підпілля, 203. Тел. +38 (0382) 702-602. Email: info@ye.ua
Хостинг: Дата-центр GMhost. Адреса: 29007, Україна, м.Хмельницький, вул.Заводська, 46. Тел. 067-119-6-777