Зубков Іван (Деражня)
Бобруцький Юрій (Ярмолинці)
Гончарук Микола (Славута)
Садовець Віктор (село Мовчани, Красилівський район)
Гейсун Ігор (м. Деражня)
Овчарук Володимир (Дунаївці)
Ляшенко Ігор (Шепетівка)
Майданюк Тарас (Хмельницький)
Мазунов Руслан (с. Михайлючка, Шепетівський район)
Давидов Ярослав (Шепетівка)
Шірпал Леонід (с. Суслівці, Летичівський район)
Дияк Павло (Хмельницький)
Карпенко Сергій (Нетішин)
Муравський Сергій (Хмельницький)
Саліпа Сергій (Старокостянтинів)
Коваль Максим (Шепетівка)
Бойчун Юрій (Старокостянтинів)
Кобернюк Василь (Ізяслав)
Рокіцький Сергій (Великі Мацевичах, Старокостянтинівський р-н)
Стрельчук Павло (Кам’янець-Подільський)
Дзюбелюк Олександр (Нова Ушиця)
Романчук Анатолій  (Дунаївці)
Наглюк Роман (Кам’янець-Подільський)
Баран Юрій (с. Добрин, Ізяславський район)
Обухівський Олег (м. Старокостянтинів)
Мирчук Денис (с.Радівці, Деражнянський район)
Романенко Олександр (Стара Синява)
Сковородін Олексій (м. Славута)
Суський Вадим (м. Славута)
Добровик Євген (Дунаївці)
Попов Олександр (Хмельницький район, с.Мар’янівка)
Дзингель Денис (с. Русанівці, Летичівський р-н)
Колісник Дан (с. Калиня, Кам’янець-Подільський район)
Ярослав Костишин (с. Томашівка, Ярмолинецький район)
Завальнюк В’ячеслав (с.Ріпенці, Кам’янець-Подільський район)
Ліщук Руслан (м. Хмельницький)
Клименко Сергій (с. Калачківці, Кам’янець-Подільський район)
Димінський Леонід (смт. Летичів)
Величко Володимир (м. Хмельницький)
Лавренчук Віталій (с. Малий Вишнопіль Старокостянтинівський район)
Федір Лопацький (с.Степанівка Білогірського р-н)
Чухнов Аркадій (Кам\'янець-Подільський)
Цісарук Юрій (Ізяслав)
Гордійчук Микола (Кам\'янець-Подільський)
Якобчук Роман (Хмельницький)
Ліщинський Богдан (с. Мартинівка, Хмельницький район)
Олександр Страпчук (Нетішин)
Цимбалюк Анатолій (Славута)
Шемчук Василь (Старокостянтинів)
Хом'як Ігор (с. Плужне, Ізяславського району)
Ковальський Анатолій (с. Буцнева, Деражнянський район)
Гнатюк Юрій (Красилів)
Повстюк Андрій (Славута)
Пасічник Олександр (Чорний острів)
Журавленко Андрій (Кам’янець-Подільський)
Лємешов Михайло (с.Петрашівка, Віньковецький р-н)
Луньов Олександр (Кам’янець-Подільський)
Ознамець Володимир (с.Ногачівка, Славутський р-н)
Мамлай Олександр (с. М’якоти Ізяславського району)
Чепелюк Володимир (с. М’якоти Ізяславського району)
Гаврилюк Сергій (с. Червоний Цвіт, Шепетівський район)
Смолінський Леонід (м. Хмельницький)
Список
Карта
[x]
Баран ЮрійБобруцький ЮрійБойчун ЮрійВеличко ВолодимирГаврилюк СергійГейсун ІгорГнатюк ЮрійГончарук МиколаГордійчук МиколаДавидов ЯрославДзингель ДенисДзюбелюк ОлександрДимінський ЛеонідДияк ПавлоДобровик ЄвгенЖуравленко АндрійЗавальнюк В’ячеславЗубков ІванКарпенко СергійКлименко СергійКобернюк ВасильКоваль МаксимКовальський АнатолійКолісник ДанЛємешов МихайлоЛіщинський БогданЛіщук РусланЛавренчук ВіталійЛуньов ОлександрЛяшенко ІгорМазунов РусланМайданюк ТарасМамлай ОлександрМирчук ДенисМуравський СергійНаглюк РоманОбухівський ОлегОвчарук ВолодимирОзнамець ВолодимирОлександр СтрапчукПасічник ОлександрПовстюк АндрійПопов ОлександрРокіцький СергійРоманенко ОлександрРоманчук Анатолій Садовець ВікторСаліпа СергійСковородін ОлексійСмолінський ЛеонідСтрельчук ПавлоСуський ВадимФедір ЛопацькийХом'як ІгорЦісарук ЮрійЦимбалюк АнатолійЧепелюк ВолодимирЧухнов АркадійШірпал ЛеонідШемчук ВасильЯкобчук РоманЯрослав Костишин